Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 2 4 - 4
  • VON HILL 4 - 4
  • Oldi 5 - 3
  • Lady team 5 - 3
  • Poolpöllöt 1 - 7
  • Keiju 6 - 2
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 4 - 4
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • Tripla 2 4 - 4
  • VON HILL 4 - 4

BS 2

Lahdenkatu 46, 15210 Lahti Kapteeni: Jari Tamminen 040 4788201

Pelit

Yhteensä



112
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jari Tamminen107801427072049.30334164170-649.10
2.Lauri Löfman99801346569048.51307148159-1148.21
3.Taito Tikkanen131201788395046.63430197233-3645.81
4.Toni Huhtanen935020263139031.19453154299-14534.00
5.Tuukka Hurme6000914150045.0521097113-1646.19
6.Aki Miettinen20570270127143047.04637301336-3547.25
7.Timo Helminen jr110901667789046.39386187199-1248.45
8.Kari Niemi4005044608.00103796-896.80

Kaikki pelit

BS 2 otteluohjelma

TI 27.09.2022 BS 2 3 - 5 Keiju
TI 04.10.2022 Poolpöllöt 8 - BS 2
TI 11.10.2022 BS 2 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 18.10.2022 Oldi 5 - 3 BS 2
TI 25.10.2022 BS 2 4 - 4 VON HILL
TI 01.11.2022 Tripla 2 4 - 4 BS 2
TI 08.11.2022 BS 2 4 - 4 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 15.11.2022 BS 2 - Huili
TI 22.11.2022 Pub Pieni Karhu 4 - 4 BS 2
TI 29.11.2022 Keiju 6 - 2 BS 2
TI 13.12.2022 BS 2 1 - 7 Poolpöllöt
TI 03.01.2023 Lady team 5 - 3 BS 2
TI 10.01.2023 BS 2 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 17.01.2023 VON HILL 4 - 4 BS 2
TI 24.01.2023 BS 2 4 - 4 Tripla 2
TI 31.01.2023 "KÄÄKKÄ" - BS 2
TI 07.02.2023 BS 2 - Huili
TI 14.02.2023 BS 2 - Pub Pieni Karhu