Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Vihree Nelonen 8 - 0
  • Derby pool 0 - 8
  • Erika 8 - 0
  • Tripla 4 - 4
  • Kärpänen 8 - 0
  • Kasi-bilis 2 2 - 6
  • Biljard Stars 1 8 - 0
  • Vihree Nelonen 0 - 8
  • Derby pool 8 - 0
  • Erika 2 - 6

Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Joonas Tervo 045-1490456

Pelit

Yhteensä



104
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Joonas Tervo148301289137071.092831939010368.20
2.Joni Vilponen604045414091.1110085157085.00
3.Aleksi Saraskari8360735815079.45156124329279.49
4.Henri Toivo193023167069.575334191564.15
5.Toni Joukainen5388030026040086.6766454511942682.08
6.Joonas Huikkola132901238043065.042791761037363.08
7.Olli Lindeman4410623230051.611477770752.38
8.Antti Koskinen255026188069.235440142674.07
9.Arto Taavila522040346085.008371125985.54
10.Tuomas Koponen2081016811949070.8338125912213767.98
11.Mirko Puhalainen2210281513053.57603129251.67
12.Jarno Toivonen10360907119078.891991524710576.38
13.Tuukka Johansson161016142087.50302822693.33

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 28.09.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Kasi-bilis 2
KE 05.10.2022 Kärpänen 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 12.10.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Tripla
KE 19.10.2022 Erika 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 26.10.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Derby pool
KE 02.11.2022 Vihree Nelonen - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 09.11.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Biljard Stars 1
KE 16.11.2022 Kasi-bilis 2 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.11.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Kärpänen
KE 30.11.2022 Tripla 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.01.2023 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Erika
KE 18.01.2023 Derby pool - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 25.01.2023 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 01.02.2023 Biljard Stars 1 - Kasi-bilis 1