Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Pub Pieni Karhu 1 - 7
  • BS 2 4 - 4
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5
  • Tripla 2 4 - 4
  • Oldi 4 - 4
  • Lady team 3 - 5
  • Poolpöllöt 4 - 4
  • Keiju 3 - 5
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 4 - 4
  • BS 2 4 - 4

VON HILL

Heinlammintie 27, 15210 Lahti Kapteeni: Riku Aarnio 040-5114484

Pelit

Yhteensä



104
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Riku Aarnio97101476681044.90330152178-2646.06
2.Sami Huhtanen1648019110487054.454492322171551.67
3.Roope Tommola80701055847055.242471361112555.06
4.Jami Brotkin145601888999047.34431207224-1748.03
5.Jami Mynttinen2241018812860068.0944627716910862.11
6.Jarmo Heino125701208040066.67273174997563.74
7.Toni Loikkanen3701239025.0027720-1325.93
8.Ville Toivonen2640652144032.311444896-4833.33
9.Tero Nordman850018258124031.87420147273-12635.00
10.Mikko Kuikka74049742014.291122686-6023.21
11.Jari Mäkelä624050428084.0010987226579.82
12.Toni Tuomi21930260138122053.086003122882452.00
13.Topi Liukkonen000000.0000000.00
14.Jani Kuikka117014104071.43312011964.52
15.Tommi Rouvinen3960662838042.421586989-2043.67
16.Aleksi Lehtinen020200.00404-40.00

Kaikki pelit

VON HILL otteluohjelma

TI 27.09.2022 Oldi 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 04.10.2022 VON HILL - Huili
TI 11.10.2022 Tripla 2 2 - 6 VON HILL
TI 18.10.2022 VON HILL 4 - 4 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 25.10.2022 BS 2 4 - 4 VON HILL
TI 01.11.2022 VON HILL 4 - 4 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 08.11.2022 Keiju 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 15.11.2022 VON HILL 4 - 4 Poolpöllöt
TI 22.11.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 29.11.2022 VON HILL 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 13.12.2022 VON HILL - Huili
TI 03.01.2023 VON HILL 4 - 4 Tripla 2
TI 10.01.2023 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 17.01.2023 VON HILL 4 - 4 BS 2
TI 24.01.2023 Pub Pieni Karhu 1 - 7 VON HILL
TI 31.01.2023 VON HILL - Keiju
TI 07.02.2023 Poolpöllöt - VON HILL
TI 14.02.2023 VON HILL - Lady team