Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Keiju 5 - 3
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 7 - 1
  • BS 2 5 - 3
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 2 - 6
  • Tripla 2 4 - 4
  • VON HILL 4 - 4
  • Lady team 3 - 5
  • Poolpöllöt 7 - 1
  • Keiju 6 - 2
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 4 - 4

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Teemu Grenman 0449719672

Pelit

Yhteensä



112
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Teemu Grenman20800241126115052.28580293287650.52
2.Jorma Rinne2637019415440079.3842732710022776.58
3.Petri Kuopiola112801377364053.283201721482453.75
4.Joonas Tuulaniemi2470601941031.671284286-4432.81
5.Timo Hujala000000.0000000.00
6.Christian Kairela1102018979110041.80446193253-6043.27
7.Raino Halonen000000.0000000.00
8.Niko Mäenrinne3040722646036.111505595-4036.67
9.Tommi Suutari2860752253029.3317662114-5235.23
10.Tonia Suutari2220941876019.1520443161-11821.08
11.Jani Murto1910301416046.67663234-248.48
12.Otto Siekkinen040400.00918-711.11
13.Mika Julin58015510033.33311021-1132.26
14.Marko Hyvönen7601477050.00271314-148.15
15.Aki Rämö030300.00606-60.00

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

TI 27.09.2022 Oldi 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 04.10.2022 Oldi 5 - 3 Tripla 2
TI 11.10.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 18.10.2022 Oldi 5 - 3 BS 2
TI 25.10.2022 Pub Pieni Karhu 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 01.11.2022 Oldi 6 - 2 Keiju
TI 08.11.2022 Poolpöllöt 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 15.11.2022 Oldi 3 - 5 Lady team
TI 22.11.2022 Oldi - Huili
TI 29.11.2022 VON HILL 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 13.12.2022 Tripla 2 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 03.01.2023 Oldi 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 10.01.2023 BS 2 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 17.01.2023 Oldi 7 - 1 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 24.01.2023 Keiju 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 31.01.2023 Oldi - Poolpöllöt
TI 07.02.2023 Lady team - Oldi
TI 14.02.2023 Oldi - Huili