Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • VON HILL 6 - 2
  • GOS 2 3 - 5
  • Tripla 2 7 - 1
  • Kasi-bilis 1 2 - 6
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 2 - 6
  • Oldi 8 - 0
  • EasyW 7 - 1
  • Tripla 1 2 - 6
  • GOS 6 - 2
  • Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3

Pikku Hukka

Salonaukio 5, 15170 Lahti Kapteeni: Tommi Nousiainen 046-5536700

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Tommi Nousiainen1500541242022.221152788-6123.48
2.Timo Helminen jr97301506783044.67347164183-1947.26
3.Matti-Pekka Ravantti1410381127028.95782355-3229.49
4.Inga Ziradi000000.0000000.00
5.Tero Pekkola35021318014.2941437-339.76
6.Samuel Kautto54019514026.3238929-2023.68
7.Ville Hämäläinen2370511833035.291254976-2739.20
8.Kim Wahlman1101411307.1429227-256.90
9.Jari Kuivalainen030300.005-16-7-20.00
10.Vesa Ordning7101569040.00361620-444.44
11.Kari Niemi3003833507.8977473-695.19
12.Juho Niskanen000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Pikku Hukka otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 Keiju 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 28.09.2021 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Pikku Hukka
TI 05.10.2021 Lady team 2 - 6 Pikku Hukka
TI 12.10.2021 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Vihree Nelonen
TI 19.10.2021 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 GOS
KE 27.10.2021 Tripla 1 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 02.11.2021 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 EasyW
TI 09.11.2021 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 Oldi
TI 16.11.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
KE 24.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Pikku Hukka
TI 30.11.2021 Pikku Hukka 4 - 4 Tripla 2
TI 07.12.2021 GOS 2 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka
TI 14.12.2021 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 VON HILL
TI 22.02.2022 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 Keiju
TI 01.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 08.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Lady team
KE 16.03.2022 Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3 Pikku Hukka
KE 23.03.2022 GOS 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka
TI 29.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 06.04.2022 EasyW 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 12.04.2022 Oldi 8 - Pikku Hukka
TI 19.04.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 26.04.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 03.05.2022 Tripla 2 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 10.05.2022 Pikku Hukka 3 - 5 GOS 2
TI 17.05.2022 VON HILL 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka