Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • GOS 2 - 6
  • Kärpänen 5 - 3
  • Pikku Hukka 7 - 1
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 5 - 3
  • EasyW 1 - 7
  • VON HILL 6 - 2
  • GOS 2 4 - 4
  • Lady team 5 - 3
  • Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0
  • Keiju 6 - 2

Tripla 2

Salonaukio 7, 15170 Lahti Kapteeni: Henry Virta 044-5691260

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Henry Virta1001211108.3322022-220.00
2.Daniel Korpi99029722024.14671948-2928.36
3.Mikael Soilu110037829021.62822260-3826.83
4.Mikko Aspa100211050.00422050.00
5.Matti Weman69016610037.50321319-640.63
6.Ilkka Riihonen1950351520042.86843846-845.24
7.Gia Nieminen2301028020.0022517-1222.73
8.Tero Nordman826017856122031.46411143268-12534.79
9.Jukka Malkavaara2260551936034.551154174-3335.65
10.Niko Heikkinen000000.0000000.00
11.Jukka Jouhilahti1001019010.0023518-1321.74
12.Joonas Kuisma000000.0000000.00
13.Sanna Kilpi000000.0000000.00
14.Denis Basboga6701349030.7729821-1327.59
15.Karri Toivola200624033.3314410-628.57
16.Tommi Salonen020200.003-14-5-33.33
17.Jarno Pietiläinen100514020.001248-433.33
18.Teemu Liimatainen11601293075.00241861275.00

Kaikki pelit

Tripla 2 otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 Tripla 2 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 29.09.2021 Vihree Nelonen 8 - Tripla 2
TI 05.10.2021 Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
TI 12.10.2021 Tripla 2 2 - 6 Keiju
TI 19.10.2021 Tripla 2 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 26.10.2021 Lady team 2 - 6 Tripla 2
TI 02.11.2021 GOS 2 6 - 2 Tripla 2
TI 09.11.2021 Tripla 2 2 - 6 VON HILL
KE 17.11.2021 EasyW 8 - Tripla 2
TI 23.11.2021 Tripla 2 3 - 5 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 30.11.2021 Pikku Hukka 4 - 4 Tripla 2
TI 07.12.2021 Tripla 2 7 - 1 Kärpänen
KE 15.12.2021 GOS 7 - 1 Tripla 2
KE 23.02.2022 Tripla 1 8 - Tripla 2
TI 01.03.2022 Tripla 2 8 - Vihree Nelonen
TI 08.03.2022 Tripla 2 3 - 5 Oldi
TI 15.03.2022 Keiju 6 - 2 Tripla 2
KE 23.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Tripla 2
TI 29.03.2022 Tripla 2 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 05.04.2022 Tripla 2 4 - 4 GOS 2
TI 12.04.2022 VON HILL 6 - 2 Tripla 2
TI 19.04.2022 Tripla 2 1 - 7 EasyW
TI 26.04.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" 5 - 3 Tripla 2
TI 03.05.2022 Tripla 2 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 10.05.2022 Kärpänen 5 - 3 Tripla 2
TI 17.05.2022 Tripla 2 2 - 6 GOS