Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Tripla 2 5 - 3
  • Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0
  • Vihree Nelonen 4 - 4
  • Keiju 5 - 3
  • EasyW 2 - 6
  • Tripla 1 8 - 0
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • Lady team 3 - 5
  • Oldi 6 - 2

Kärpänen

Okeroistentie 3, 15800 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Hämäläinen 044-9469413

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jani Hämäläinen2980702248031.4315752105-5333.12
2.Seppo Jänkälä156001729676055.814052231824155.06
3.Sami Piiparinen20016214012.5032329-269.38
4.Jani Hiltunen3730752847037.3318277105-2842.31
5.Mika Hassinen3490792851035.4417665111-4636.93
6.Ilkka Aaltonen1630471433029.791033370-3732.04
7.Erik Tavast3001037030.0025916-736.00
8.Heidi Albecht100211050.00422050.00
9.Sami Salmensuu84024717029.17541935-1635.19
10.Marko Louko020200.003-14-5-33.33
11.Marko Jokela41018414022.2234628-2217.65

Kaikki pelit

Kärpänen otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 VON HILL 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 28.09.2021 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Pikku Hukka
TI 05.10.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 12.10.2021 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Oldi
TI 19.10.2021 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Lady team
KE 27.10.2021 GOS 7 - 1 Kärpänen
TI 02.11.2021 Kärpänen 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 10.11.2021 EasyW 4 - 4 Kärpänen
TI 16.11.2021 Kärpänen 6 - 2 Keiju
KE 24.11.2021 Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 30.11.2021 Kärpänen - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 07.12.2021 Tripla 2 7 - 1 Kärpänen
TI 14.12.2021 Kärpänen 2 - 6 GOS 2
TI 22.02.2022 Kärpänen 1 - 7 VON HILL
TI 01.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 08.03.2022 Kärpänen 4 - 4 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 15.03.2022 Oldi 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 22.03.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 Kärpänen
TI 29.03.2022 Kärpänen 3 - 5 GOS
KE 06.04.2022 Tripla 1 8 - Kärpänen
TI 12.04.2022 Kärpänen 2 - 6 EasyW
TI 19.04.2022 Keiju 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 26.04.2022 Kärpänen 4 - 4 Vihree Nelonen
KE 04.05.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Kärpänen
TI 10.05.2022 Kärpänen 5 - 3 Tripla 2
TI 17.05.2022 GOS 2 6 - 2 Kärpänen