Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 1 7 - 1
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • Kärpänen 8 - 0
  • Pikku Hukka 2 - 6
  • Oldi 7 - 1
  • Keiju 2 - 6
  • VON HILL 5 - 3
  • GOS 2 1 - 7
  • Tripla 2 8 - 0
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4

Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Toni Joukainen

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Toni Joukainen5231029025040086.2164452511940681.52
2.Joonas Tervo130101137835069.03255166897765.10
3.Joonas Huikkola114901076839063.55247152955761.54
4.Aleksi Koljonen173001208832073.332641828210068.94
5.Teemu Peltonen1893018610878058.064272471806757.85
6.Olli Lindeman4310613130050.821457570551.72
7.Jimi Anttonen1340301020033.33682543-1836.76
8.Matias Kareinen125101348549063.433031871167161.72
9.Mirko Puhalainen2210281513053.57603129251.67
10.Peter Mustonen89017710041.18351421-740.00
11.Antti Koskinen255026188069.235440142674.07
12.Sami Salonen4001037030.0021516-1123.81
13.Janne Laurila1470471235025.53982573-4825.51

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 22.09.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 2 - 6 EasyW
TI 28.09.2021 Lady team 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 06.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Vihree Nelonen
KE 13.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 19.10.2021 Tripla 2 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
TI 02.11.2021 VON HILL 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 10.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Keiju
TI 16.11.2021 Oldi 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 24.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Pikku Hukka
TI 30.11.2021 Kärpänen - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 08.12.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 3 - 5 GOS
KE 15.12.2021 Tripla 1 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.02.2022 EasyW 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 02.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Lady team
KE 09.03.2022 Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 15.03.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Tripla 2
TI 29.03.2022 GOS 2 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 06.04.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 VON HILL
TI 12.04.2022 Keiju 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 20.04.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 26.04.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 04.05.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Kärpänen
KE 11.05.2022 GOS 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 18.05.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Tripla 1